Skip to main content
    DJ Rudenko - events in Cyprus
    Music

    DJ Rudenko

    Cyprus-based DJ.

    DJ Rudenko has no upcoming Cyprus dates announced yet.

    About DJ Rudenko

    DJ Rudenko is a Cyprus-based DJ who performs at TZAR Night Club. A regular presence on the island's club and nightlife circuit, DJ Rudenko brings an energetic, crowd-focused approach to their sets, drawing from electronic and dance music genres to deliver the kind of high-energy performances that Cypriot club audiences demand.

    Where DJ Rudenko has performed (1)

    T

    TZAR Night Club

    Limassol · 1 past event

    Good to know

    Past Events featuring DJ Rudenko (1)

    Grand opening TZAR Night club Dj Rudenko

    Feb 14 - Feb 15, 2026

    Grand opening TZAR Night club Dj Rudenko

    TZAR Night Club, Limassol

    🎸 MusicFrom €25