Skip to main content
    Loumata Scout Camping Site - venue in Troodos, Cyprus
    Venue

    Loumata Scout Camping Site

    Troodos, Limassol 4800, Cyprus

    Wrong address, phone or website?

    Loumata Scout Camping Site is a venue in Troodos, Cyprus. Address: Troodos, Limassol 4800, Cyprus. One upcoming event is listed: Birdwatching in Troodos, on Saturday, November 21, 2026.

    Birdwatching in Troodos
    Next event

    Nov 21, 2026 · 09:00 AM

    Birdwatching in Troodos

    Loumata Scout Camping Site, Troodos

    About Loumata Scout Camping Site

    Loumata Scout Camping Site is a venue in troodos. Its verified address is Troodos, Limassol 4800, Cyprus.

    Location

    Loumata Scout Camping Site, Troodos

    Troodos, Limassol 4800, Cyprus

    Good to know

    What is Loumata Scout Camping Site?
    Loumata Scout Camping Site is a venue in troodos. Its verified address is Troodos, Limassol 4800, Cyprus.
    What events happen at Loumata Scout Camping Site?
    1 upcoming event. Recent categories include Outdoor.
    How do I get to Loumata Scout Camping Site?
    Troodos, Limassol 4800, Cyprus. See it on Google Maps: Directions on Google Maps
    What is the price range at Loumata Scout Camping Site?
    Tickets from €10 across upcoming events.
    Are there events this weekend at Loumata Scout Camping Site?
    No upcoming weekend events scheduled.

    Spotted something wrong?

    Wrong address, phone or website? One short form, it takes a minute.