Skip to main content
    Andrew Robert Munn - events in Cyprus
    Music

    Andrew Robert Munn

    Internationally acclaimed bass (opera/classical vocalist).

    Wrong name or bio?

    Andrew Robert Munn has no upcoming Cyprus dates announced yet.

    About Andrew Robert Munn

    Andrew Robert Munn is an internationally acclaimed bass who performs in "A Voice & Piano Soirée Celebrating Friendship" at Technopolis 20, alongside Cypriot pianist Rami Sarieddine, in a programme drawn from the German Romantic song tradition. Little further public biographical detail is available in this context.

    Where Andrew Robert Munn has performed (1)

    T

    Technopolis 20

    Paphos · 1 past event

    Good to know

    Spotted something wrong?

    Wrong name or bio? One short form, it takes a minute.

    Past Events featuring Andrew Robert Munn (1)

    A Voice & Piano Soirée Celebrating Friendship

    Jul 31, 2026 · 08:00 PM

    A Voice & Piano Soirée Celebrating Friendship

    Technopolis 20, Paphos